Jiangsu, China
Export Year:
2006-12-01
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, ...
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Planetary Gearbox, Micro DC Planetary Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DC Planetary Gear Motor D283-3A (Size 28mm), Permanent Stepper Motor Gearbox with High Speed, AC Synchronous Motor (52MM) (S522) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

DC Planetary Gear Motor D283-3A (Size 28mm)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $8/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Size: 28mm
Rated Torque: 0.36--30kgcm
Rated Speed: 6.5--1830
Transport Package: Carton Pallet
Specification: CE ROSH
Trademark: I. CH

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: D283
Origin: China
HS Code: 85011099

Product Description

I. CH motion supply China DC Planetary Gear Motor

I. CH planetary gearbox make use of high precision cutting gears that the most important parts of the planetary gearbox, Our micro DC Planetary Gear Motor are characterized by high precision, high reduction gear ratio, low noise, long service life, large bearing capacity and excellent interruption resistance and quality can replace imports with high-end models in Europe, America, Japan product.

DC Planetary Gear Motor widely applied in office automation, intelligence furniture, production automation, medical equipment, financial machinery and game machine sector, such as automatic window opener, glass curtain wall, auto curtain, bank ATM, automatic cash register, note vending machine, stage lime light and other automatic devices.

Drawing:
DC Planetary Gear Motor D283-3A (Size 28mm)
 
TypeRatio1: 3.71: 51: 161: 191: 271: 511: 791: 1001: 1391: 1901: 2531: 3051: 3521: 4081: 5161: 5961: 7211: 1012
D283Rated torquekg. cm0.360.491.41.62.3467.511131821252930303030
Rated speedrpm1830136042535725113386684835262219161311.5106.5
GearboxInstantaneous torqueKg. cm10203040
Allowable torqueKg. cm5102030
Lengthmm28354249
BacklashO0.70.811
Weightg120150180210

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Gem
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now