Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
I. CH Motion Co., Ltd.

DC Planetary Gear Motor, Planetary Gearbox, Micro DC Planetary Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DC Planetary Gear Motor D283-3A (Size 28mm), AC Reversible Synchronous Motor with High Quality, Integrated Miniature Driver with High Precision and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product DC Motor Planetary Gearbox DC Planetary Gear Motor D283-3A (Size 28mm)

DC Planetary Gear Motor D283-3A (Size 28mm)

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $8/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: D283
  • Rated Torque: 0.36--30kgcm
  • Trademark: I. CH
  • Specification: CE ROSH
  • HS Code: 85011099
  • Size: 28mm
  • Rated Speed: 6.5--1830
  • Transport Package: Carton Pallet
  • Origin: China
Product Description
I. CH motion supply China DC Planetary Gear Motor

I. CH planetary gearbox make use of high precision cutting gears that the most important parts of the planetary gearbox, Our micro DC Planetary Gear Motor are characterized by high precision, high reduction gear ratio, low noise, long service life, large bearing capacity and excellent interruption resistance and quality can replace imports with high-end models in Europe, America, Japan product.

DC Planetary Gear Motor widely applied in office automation, intelligence furniture, production automation, medical equipment, financial machinery and game machine sector, such as automatic window opener, glass curtain wall, auto curtain, bank ATM, automatic cash register, note vending machine, stage lime light and other automatic devices.

Drawing:
DC Planetary Gear Motor D283-3A (Size 28mm)
 
TypeRatio1: 3.71: 51: 161: 191: 271: 511: 791: 1001: 1391: 1901: 2531: 3051: 3521: 4081: 5161: 5961: 7211: 1012
D283Rated torquekg. cm0.360.491.41.62.3467.511131821252930303030
Rated speedrpm1830136042535725113386684835262219161311.5106.5
GearboxInstantaneous torqueKg. cm10203040
Allowable torqueKg. cm5102030
Lengthmm28354249
BacklashO0.70.811
Weightg120150180210
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Gem
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Gem
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category